Superliga 2024/2025

Superliga 2024/2025

luglio 2024

lu
ma
me
gi
ve
sa
do

Partite di oggi

Nessuna partita in questa data.

Prossima data di gioco: 19 luglio 2024

Calendario

Turno 1

19 luglio 2024

18:00
-
-
Aarhus
Aarhus
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
20:00
-
-
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
Aalborg
Aalborg

21 luglio 2024

14:00
-
-
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
16:00
-
-
Vejle
Vejle
Randers FC
Randers FC
18:00
-
-
Viborg
Viborg
Brøndby
Brøndby

22 luglio 2024

19:00
-
-
Lyngby
Lyngby
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen

Turno 2

26 luglio 2024

19:00
-
-
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
Lyngby
Lyngby

27 luglio 2024

16:00
-
-
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

28 luglio 2024

14:00
-
-
Randers FC
Randers FC
Viborg
Viborg
16:00
-
-
Aalborg
Aalborg
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
18:00
-
-
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Aarhus
Aarhus

29 luglio 2024

19:00
-
-
Brøndby
Brøndby
Vejle
Vejle

Turno 3

2 agosto 2024

18:00
-
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Aalborg
Aalborg
20:00
-
-
Aarhus
Aarhus
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske

4 agosto 2024

14:00
-
-
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Viborg
Viborg
16:00
-
-
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Randers FC
Randers FC
18:00
-
-
Lyngby
Lyngby
Brøndby
Brøndby

5 agosto 2024

19:00
-
-
Vejle
Vejle
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland

Turno 4

9 agosto 2024

19:00
-
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Vejle
Vejle

11 agosto 2024

14:00
-
-
Randers FC
Randers FC
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
14:00
-
-
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
Lyngby
Lyngby
16:00
-
-
Brøndby
Brøndby
Aarhus
Aarhus
18:00
-
-
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen

12 agosto 2024

19:00
-
-
Viborg
Viborg
Aalborg
Aalborg

Turno 5

16 agosto 2024

19:00
-
-
Lyngby
Lyngby
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

18 agosto 2024

14:00
-
-
Randers FC
Randers FC
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
14:00
-
-
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
16:00
-
-
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Viborg
Viborg
18:00
-
-
Aalborg
Aalborg
Brøndby
Brøndby

19 agosto 2024

19:00
-
-
Aarhus
Aarhus
Vejle
Vejle

Turno 6

23 agosto 2024

18:00
-
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
20:00
-
-
Aalborg
Aalborg
Aarhus
Aarhus

25 agosto 2024

14:00
-
-
Vejle
Vejle
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
16:00
-
-
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
18:00
-
-
Brøndby
Brøndby
Randers FC
Randers FC

26 agosto 2024

19:00
-
-
Viborg
Viborg
Lyngby
Lyngby

Turno 7

30 agosto 2024

19:00
-
-
Lyngby
Lyngby
Vejle
Vejle

31 agosto 2024

16:00
-
-
Aarhus
Aarhus
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland

1 settembre 2024

14:00
-
-
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
Viborg
Viborg
14:00
-
-
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
Brøndby
16:00
-
-
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
18:00
-
-
Randers FC
Randers FC
Aalborg
Aalborg

Turno 8

15 settembre 2024

-
-
Aarhus
Aarhus
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
-
-
Brøndby
Brøndby
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
-
-
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
Randers FC
Randers FC
-
-
Vejle
Vejle
Viborg
Viborg
-
-
Aalborg
Aalborg
Lyngby
Lyngby
-
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen

Turno 9

22 settembre 2024

-
-
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
Vejle
Vejle
-
-
Lyngby
Lyngby
Aarhus
Aarhus
-
-
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Brøndby
Brøndby
-
-
Randers FC
Randers FC
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
-
-
Viborg
Viborg
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
-
-
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Aalborg
Aalborg

Turno 10

29 settembre 2024

-
-
Aarhus
Aarhus
Randers FC
Randers FC
-
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Viborg
Viborg
-
-
Lyngby
Lyngby
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
-
-
Aalborg
Aalborg
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
-
-
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
Brøndby
Brøndby
-
-
Vejle
Vejle
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen

Turno 11

6 ottobre 2024

-
-
Brøndby
Brøndby
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
-
-
Viborg
Viborg
Aarhus
Aarhus
-
-
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
-
-
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
-
-
Randers FC
Randers FC
Lyngby
Lyngby
-
-
Vejle
Vejle
Aalborg
Aalborg

Turno 12

20 ottobre 2024

-
-
Aarhus
Aarhus
Brøndby
Brøndby
-
-
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Vejle
Vejle
-
-
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
-
-
Lyngby
Lyngby
Viborg
Viborg
-
-
Aalborg
Aalborg
Randers FC
Randers FC
-
-
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

Turno 13

27 ottobre 2024

-
-
Brøndby
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
-
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Aarhus
Aarhus
-
-
Randers FC
Randers FC
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
-
-
Vejle
Vejle
Lyngby
Lyngby
-
-
Viborg
Viborg
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
-
-
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Aalborg
Aalborg

Turno 14

3 novembre 2024

-
-
Aarhus
Aarhus
Lyngby
Lyngby
-
-
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
-
-
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
Viborg
Viborg
-
-
Aalborg
Aalborg
Vejle
Vejle
-
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Brøndby
Brøndby
-
-
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
Randers FC
Randers FC

Turno 15

10 novembre 2024

-
-
Aarhus
Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
-
-
Brøndby
Brøndby
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
-
-
Viborg
Viborg
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
-
-
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Randers FC
Randers FC
-
-
Vejle
Vejle
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
-
-
Lyngby
Lyngby
Aalborg
Aalborg

Turno 16

24 novembre 2024

-
-
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Lyngby
Lyngby
-
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
-
-
Randers FC
Randers FC
Vejle
Vejle
-
-
Aalborg
Aalborg
Viborg
Viborg
-
-
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
Aarhus
Aarhus
-
-
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
Brøndby
Brøndby

Turno 17

1 dicembre 2024

-
-
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
-
-
Lyngby
Lyngby
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
-
-
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Aarhus
Aarhus
-
-
Vejle
Vejle
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
-
-
Viborg
Viborg
Randers FC
Randers FC
-
-
Brøndby
Brøndby
Aalborg
Aalborg

Turno 18

16 febbraio 2025

-
-
Brøndby
Brøndby
Viborg
Viborg
-
-
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Vejle
Vejle
-
-
Aalborg
Aalborg
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
-
-
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
Aarhus
Aarhus
-
-
Randers FC
Randers FC
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
-
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Lyngby
Lyngby

Turno 19

24 febbraio 2025

-
-
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
-
-
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
-
-
Lyngby
Lyngby
Randers FC
Randers FC
-
-
Vejle
Vejle
Brøndby
Brøndby
-
-
Viborg
Viborg
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
-
-
Aarhus
Aarhus
Aalborg
Aalborg

Turno 20

2 marzo 2025

-
-
Brøndby
Brøndby
Lyngby
Lyngby
-
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
-
-
Aalborg
Aalborg
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
-
-
Randers FC
Randers FC
Aarhus
Aarhus
-
-
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
-
-
Viborg
Viborg
Vejle
Vejle

Turno 21

9 marzo 2025

-
-
Aarhus
Aarhus
Viborg
Viborg
-
-
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
-
-
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
Vejle
Vejle
-
-
Aalborg
Aalborg
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
-
-
Randers FC
Randers FC
Brøndby
Brøndby
-
-
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Lyngby
Lyngby

Turno 22

16 marzo 2025

-
-
Brøndby
Brøndby
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
-
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Randers FC
Randers FC
-
-
Lyngby
Lyngby
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
-
-
Vejle
Vejle
Aarhus
Aarhus
-
-
Viborg
Viborg
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
-
-
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
Aalborg
Aalborg