FA Cup 2023/2024

FA Cup 2023/2024

Calendario

Extra Preliminary Round

4 agosto 2023

FT
2
1
Whickham
Whickham
Carlisle City
Carlisle City
FT
3
1
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
Northwich Victoria
Northwich Victoria
FT
2
3
Coventry United
Coventry United
Studley
Studley
FT
1
2
Thetford Town
Thetford Town
Newmarket Town
Newmarket Town
FT
4
1
Dereham Town
Dereham Town
Walsham Le Willows
Walsham Le Willows
FT
2
1
Stansted
Stansted
Stotfold
Stotfold
FT
4
1
Woodford Town
Woodford Town
Hertford Town
Hertford Town
FT
1
1
Edgware Town
Edgware Town
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
FT
3
3
Bishop's Cleeve
Bishop's Cleeve
Thornbury Town
Thornbury Town
FT
1
0
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
Westbury United
Westbury United

5 agosto 2023

FT
2
3
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Leicester Road
Leicester Road
FT
0
0
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
Jersey Bulls
Jersey Bulls
FT
1
5
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland RCA
West Allotment Celtic
West Allotment Celtic
FT
3
1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
FT
5
0
Heaton Stannington
Heaton Stannington
Tow Law Town
Tow Law Town
FT
4
0
Ashington AFC
Ashington AFC
North Shields
North Shields
FT
2
0
West Auckland Town
West Auckland Town
Northallerton Town
Northallerton Town
FT
1
0
Seaham Red Star
Seaham Red Star
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
FT
2
1
Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
FT
3
0
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
FT
2
1
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Crook Town AFC
Crook Town AFC
FT
1
4
Kendal Town
Kendal Town
Consett
Consett
FT
1
0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
Redcar Athletic
Redcar Athletic
FT
0
3
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Benfield
Shildon AFC
Shildon AFC
FT
0
0
Golcar United
Golcar United
Trafford
Trafford
FT
2
3
Thackley
Thackley
Goole
Goole
FT
0
5
AFC Liverpool
AFC Liverpool
Lower Breck
Lower Breck
FT
2
0
Ossett United
Ossett United
1874 Northwich
1874 Northwich
FT
1
0
Congleton Town
Congleton Town
Wythenshawe Town
Wythenshawe Town
FT
3
1
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramore
FT
3
0
Padiham
Padiham
Silsden
Silsden
FT
2
0
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
FT
2
2
City of Liverpool
City of Liverpool
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
FT
1
2
Glossop North End
Glossop North End
Colne
Colne
FT
2
0
West Didsbury & Chorlton
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Vauxhall Motors
Vauxhall Motors
FT
1
1
Widnes
Widnes
Longridge Town
Longridge Town
FT
3
1
Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
Bootle
Bootle
FT
2
1
Whitchurch Alport
Whitchurch Alport
Cheadle Town
Cheadle Town
FT
1
4
Uttoxeter Town
Uttoxeter Town
Bury AFC
Bury AFC
FT
7
0
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
Squires Gate
Squires Gate
FT
2
2
Highgate United
Highgate United
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
FT
7
3
Bewdley Town
Bewdley Town
Daventry Town
Daventry Town
FT
5
5
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
Malvern Town
Malvern Town
FT
3
0
Atherstone Town
Atherstone Town
Stone Old Alleynians
Stone Old Alleynians
FT
1
1
Hereford Pegasus
Hereford Pegasus
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
FT
0
2
AFC Wulfrunians
AFC Wulfrunians
Gresley
Gresley
FT
2
2
Westfields
Westfields
Cogenhoe United
Cogenhoe United
FT
2
2
Romulus
Romulus
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
FT
3
2
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
Lichfield City
Lichfield City
FT
0
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
Lye Town
Lye Town
FT
3
2
Worcester Raiders
Worcester Raiders
Belper United
Belper United
FT
3
6
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
FT
3
1
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Wolverhampton Casuals
Wolverhampton Casuals
FT
3
1
Darlaston Town
Darlaston Town
Racing Club Warwick
Racing Club Warwick
FT
2
0
Stourport Swifts
Stourport Swifts
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
FT
3
1
Shifnal Town FC
Shifnal Town FC
Hereford Lads Club
Hereford Lads Club
FT
3
0
Worcester City
Worcester City
Dudley Town
Dudley Town
FT
1
1
Quorn
Quorn
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
FT
0
0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
FT
1
1
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
Loughborough University
Loughborough University
FT
0
3
Lutterworth Town
Lutterworth Town
Lincoln United
Lincoln United
FT
3
1
Eastwood Community
Eastwood Community
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Kimberley Miners Welfare
FT
1
3
Oadby Town
Oadby Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
FT
1
1
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
Loughborough Dynamo
Loughborough Dynamo
FT
4
1
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Leicester Nirvana
Leicester Nirvana
FT
0
0
Boston United
Boston United
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
FT
1
1
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Pinchbeck United
Pinchbeck United
FT
2
4
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Melton Town
Melton Town
FT
0
0
Ely City
Ely City
Eynesbury Rovers
Eynesbury Rovers
FT
0
2
Norwich United
Norwich United
Woodbridge Town
Woodbridge Town
FT
3
1
Bury Town
Bury Town
Biggleswade United
Biggleswade United
FT
0
7
Yaxley
Yaxley
Wroxham
Wroxham
FT
2
1
Mulbarton Wanderers
Mulbarton Wanderers
Sheringham
Sheringham
FT
6
0
Wellingborough Town
Wellingborough Town
Long Melford
Long Melford
FT
2
0
Mildenhall Town
Mildenhall Town
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
FT
2
2
Desborough Town
Desborough Town
Potton United
Potton United
FT
3
1
Wisbech Town
Wisbech Town
March Town United
March Town United
FT
2
2
Lakenheath
Lakenheath
Godmanchester Rovers
Godmanchester Rovers
FT
2
2
St Neots Town
St Neots Town
Fakenham Town
Fakenham Town
FT
3
2
West Essex
West Essex
Crawley Green
Crawley Green
FT
2
2
Redbridge
Redbridge
New Salamis
New Salamis
FT
2
2
St. Panteleimon
St. Panteleimon
Witham Town
Witham Town
FT
0
1
Cockfosters
Cockfosters
Barking
Barking
FT
1
0
Saffron Walden Town
Saffron Walden Town
Great Wakering Rovers
Great Wakering Rovers
FT
2
1
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
Newport Pagnell Town
Newport Pagnell Town
FT
5
1
Sawbridgeworth Town
Sawbridgeworth Town
Arlesey Town
Arlesey Town
FT
1
1
Colney Heath
Colney Heath
Ilford
Ilford
FT
1
4
Halstead Town
Halstead Town
Romford
Romford
FT
5
3
Leverstock Green
Leverstock Green
White Ensign
White Ensign
FT
5
0
FC Romania
FC Romania
Tilbury
Tilbury
FT
0
2
Shefford Town & Campton
Shefford Town & Campton
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
FT
3
5
London Lions
London Lions
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
FT
3
0
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
Basildon United
Basildon United
FT
1
1
Buckhurst Hill
Buckhurst Hill
Brantham Athletic
Brantham Athletic
FT
4
1
Hullbridge Sports
Hullbridge Sports
Takeley
Takeley
FT
3
1
Milton Keynes Irish
Milton Keynes Irish
Dunstable Town
Dunstable Town
FT
1
1
Fairford Town
Fairford Town
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
FT
2
0
Mangotsfield United
Mangotsfield United
Royal Wootton
Royal Wootton
FT
1
1
Ardley United
Ardley United
Ascot United
Ascot United
FT
2
3
Thame United
Thame United
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
FT
2
3
Slimbridge
Slimbridge
Reading City
Reading City
FT
1
1
Lydney Town
Lydney Town
Roman Glass St George
Roman Glass St George
FT
3
1
Cribbs
Cribbs
Longlevens
Longlevens
FT
2
0
Virginia Water
Virginia Water
Risborough Rangers
Risborough Rangers
FT
2
2
Tuffley Rovers
Tuffley Rovers
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
FT
2
1
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
FT
3
1
Easington Sports
Easington Sports
Burnham
Burnham
FT
0
3
Kidlington
Kidlington
Flackwell Heath
Flackwell Heath
FT
4
4
Sporting Bengal United
Sporting Bengal United
Stansfeld
Stansfeld
FT
1
1
Chipstead
Chipstead
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Peacehaven & Telscombe
FT
2
1
Lordswood
Lordswood
Egham Town
Egham Town
FT
3
1
Newhaven
Newhaven
Little Common
Little Common
FT
0
1
Broadbridge Heath
Broadbridge Heath
Sheerwater
Sheerwater
FT
2
3
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
FT
2
1
Spelthorne Sports
Spelthorne Sports
Loxwood
Loxwood
FT
1
2
Holmesdale
Holmesdale
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Easebourne
FT
0
4
Pagham
Pagham
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
FT
1
3
Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne Town
Faversham Town
Faversham Town
FT
1
1
Wembley
Wembley
Bearsted
Bearsted
FT
3
3
Athletic Newham
Athletic Newham
Tooting & Mitcham United
Tooting & Mitcham United
FT
3
0
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Athletic
Shoreham
Shoreham
FT
4
0
Horley Town
Horley Town
Punjab United
Punjab United
FT
1
1
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Common Rovers
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
FT
0
5
Haywards Heath Town
Haywards Heath Town
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
FT
2
0
Deal Town
Deal Town
Guildford City
Guildford City
FT
2
1
Epsom & Ewell FC
Epsom & Ewell FC
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YMCA
FT
5
0
Lancing
Lancing
Rusthall
Rusthall
FT
0
0
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United
FT
2
2
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Down Gatwick
FT
2
4
Hilltop
Hilltop
Redhill
Redhill
FT
1
0
Kennington
Kennington
Glebe
Glebe
FT
0
0
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
Fisher
Fisher
FT
1
1
Hassocks
Hassocks
Erith Town
Erith Town
FT
2
1
Merstham
Merstham
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
FT
3
4
Corinthian
Corinthian
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
FT
3
0
Knaphill
Knaphill
Varndeanians
Varndeanians
FT
1
2
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
Eastbourne United
Eastbourne United
FT
0
4
Balham
Balham
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
FT
0
4
Harefield United
Harefield United
Farnham Town
Farnham Town
FT
2
4
Saltdean United
Saltdean United
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea
FT
0
3
Hollands & Blair
Hollands & Blair
Ashford United
Ashford United
FT
1
2
Sandhurst Town
Sandhurst Town
VCD Athletic
VCD Athletic
FT
1
0
Southall
Southall
Chichester City
Chichester City
FT
3
0
Horndean
Horndean
Portland United
Portland United
FT
2
2
Oldland Abbotonians
Oldland Abbotonians
Blackfield & Langley
Blackfield & Langley
FT
5
1
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
FT
1
7
Welton Rovers
Welton Rovers
Fareham Town
Fareham Town
FT
0
1
Christchurch
Christchurch
United Services
United Services
FT
0
6
Lymington Town
Lymington Town
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town
FT
3
3
Hamble Club
Hamble Club
Hythe & Dibden
Hythe & Dibden
FT
3
1
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
Corsham Town
Corsham Town
FT
3
2
Laverstock & Ford
Laverstock & Ford
Andover New Street
Andover New Street
FT
2
4
Cowes Sports
Cowes Sports
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
FT
0
1
Brislington
Brislington
Shaftesbury Town
Shaftesbury Town
FT
3
4
Baffins Milton Rovers
Baffins Milton Rovers
AFC Stoneham
AFC Stoneham
FT
3
0
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Bournemouth FC
Bournemouth FC
FT
6
4
Brockenhurst
Brockenhurst
Fleet Town
Fleet Town
FT
2
2
Shepton Mallet
Shepton Mallet
Sherborne Town
Sherborne Town
FT
1
2
Wells City
Wells City
AFC Portchester
AFC Portchester
FT
3
1
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
Saltash United
Saltash United
FT
5
1
Buckland Athletic
Buckland Athletic
Torpoint Athletic
Torpoint Athletic
FT
2
1
Falmouth Town
Falmouth Town
Exmouth
Exmouth
FT
4
2
Bridgwater Town
Bridgwater Town
Liskeard Athletic
Liskeard Athletic
FT
4
1
Mousehole
Mousehole
Ilfracombe Town
Ilfracombe Town
FT
3
1
Helston Athletic
Helston Athletic
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers
FT
9
1
Street
Street
Millbrook
Millbrook
FT
0
2
Wellington AFC
Wellington AFC
Bideford
Bideford
FT
2
1
Penrith AFC
Penrith AFC
Boro Rangers
Boro Rangers
FT
0
1
Stockport Town
Stockport Town
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
FT
1
0
Burscough
Burscough
Pilkington
Pilkington
FT
1
4
Tividale
Tividale
Rugby Borough
Rugby Borough
FT
2
2
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Aylestone Park
Aylestone Park
FT
3
0
Ashby Ivanhoe
Ashby Ivanhoe
Deeping Rangers
Deeping Rangers
FT
2
3
Harleston Town
Harleston Town
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Kempston Rovers
FT
1
0
Kirkley & Pakefield
Kirkley & Pakefield
Downham Town
Downham Town
FT
4
1
Gorleston
Gorleston
Heacham
Heacham
FT
1
0
East Thurrock United
East Thurrock United
Frenford
Frenford
FT
1
3
Chalfont St Peter
Chalfont St Peter
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
FT
0
2
Tring Athletic
Tring Athletic
Nailsea & Tickenham
Nailsea & Tickenham
FT
1
0
Lydd Town
Lydd Town
Camberley Town
Camberley Town
FT
0
4
Broadfields United
Broadfields United
Snodland Town
Snodland Town
FT
1
3
Wendron United
Wendron United
St Blazey
St Blazey
FT
2
2
Okehampton Argyle
Okehampton Argyle
Brixham
Brixham

6 agosto 2023

FT
2
2
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Chadderton
Chadderton
FT
0
4
Welling Town
Welling Town
Cobham
Cobham
FT
3
3
Hallam
Hallam
Irlam
Irlam
FT
0
0
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
Avro
Avro
FT
2
0
Enfield 1893
Enfield 1893
Coggeshall Town
Coggeshall Town
FT
1
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
FT
3
1
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Croydon Athletic
Sutton Athletic
Sutton Athletic
FT
3
1
Bexhill United
Bexhill United
North Greenford United
North Greenford United
FT
0
6
Littlehampton Town
Littlehampton Town
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
FT
1
3
Lingfield
Lingfield
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town

Extra Preliminary Round Replays

7 agosto 2023

FT
1
2
Ilford
Ilford
Colney Heath
Colney Heath

8 agosto 2023

FT (TS)
1 (1)
1 (1)
Stansfeld
Stansfeld
Sporting Bengal United
Sporting Bengal United
FT
2
1
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Common Rovers
FT
2
0
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Down Gatwick
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
FT
0
2
Brixham
Brixham
Okehampton Argyle
Okehampton Argyle

Extra Preliminary Round

FT
3
0
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
Birtley Town
Birtley Town
FT
3
2
Newark Flowserve
Newark Flowserve
Hucknall Town
Hucknall Town
FT
0
2
Sleaford Town
Sleaford Town
Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed Dynamo
FT
1
3
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town Old Boys
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
FT
2
3
Hadleigh United
Hadleigh United
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
FT
3
0
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
Histon
Histon
FT
3
1
Stanway Rovers
Stanway Rovers
Harpenden Town
Harpenden Town
FT
3
1
Little Oakley
Little Oakley
Baldock Town
Baldock Town
FT
1
0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Uckfield Town
Uckfield Town
FT
5
2
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva
Alton Town
Alton Town
FT
2
2
Clacton
Clacton
Real Bedford
Real Bedford

Extra Preliminary Round Replays

FT
0
1
Thornbury Town
Thornbury Town
Bishop's Cleeve
Bishop's Cleeve
FT
2
1
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
Edgware Town
Edgware Town
FT
1
0
Trafford
Trafford
Golcar United
Golcar United
FT
1
5
Longridge Town
Longridge Town
Widnes
Widnes
FT
2
1
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
Highgate United
Highgate United
FT
1
2
Malvern Town
Malvern Town
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
FT
2
1
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
Hereford Pegasus
Hereford Pegasus
FT (TS)
2 (2)
2 (2)
Cogenhoe United
Cogenhoe United
Westfields
Westfields
FT
1
0
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
Romulus
Romulus
FT
1
2
Lye Town
Lye Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
2
0
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
Quorn
Quorn
FT
0
1
Loughborough University
Loughborough University
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
FT
1
2
Aylestone Park
Aylestone Park
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
FT
0
2
Loughborough Dynamo
Loughborough Dynamo
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
FT (TS)
2 (2)
2 (2)
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
Boston United
Boston United
FT (TS)
2 (2)
3 (3)
Eynesbury Rovers
Eynesbury Rovers
Ely City
Ely City
FT (TS)
1 (1)
1 (1)
Potton United
Potton United
Desborough Town
Desborough Town
FT
3
5
Godmanchester Rovers
Godmanchester Rovers
Lakenheath
Lakenheath
FT (TS)
2 (2)
1 (1)
Fakenham Town
Fakenham Town
St Neots Town
St Neots Town
FT
1
0
Witham Town
Witham Town
St. Panteleimon
St. Panteleimon
FT (TS)
1 (1)
2 (2)
Brantham Athletic
Brantham Athletic
Buckhurst Hill
Buckhurst Hill
FT
2
1
Ascot United
Ascot United
Ardley United
Ardley United
FT
4
1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Chipstead
Chipstead
FT
2
0
Jersey Bulls
Jersey Bulls
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
FT
3
1
Bearsted
Bearsted
Wembley
Wembley
FT
2
4
Tooting & Mitcham United
Tooting & Mitcham United
Athletic Newham
Athletic Newham
FT
2
5
Fisher
Fisher
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
FT
4
0
Erith Town
Erith Town
Hassocks
Hassocks
FT (TS)
3 (3)
2 (2)
Blackfield & Langley
Blackfield & Langley
Oldland Abbotonians
Oldland Abbotonians
FT
1
5
Hythe & Dibden
Hythe & Dibden
Hamble Club
Hamble Club
FT
5
2
Irlam
Irlam
Hallam
Hallam
Annullata
-
-
Chadderton
Chadderton
Albion Sports
Albion Sports

Extra Preliminary Round

FT
2
1
Wythenshawe Amateurs
Wythenshawe Amateurs
Campion
Campion

Extra Preliminary Round Replays

9 agosto 2023

FT
2
0
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers

Extra Preliminary Round

FT
2
2
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
FT
1
4
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Highworth Town
Highworth Town

Extra Preliminary Round Replays

FT (TS)
3 (3)
1 (1)
New Salamis
New Salamis
Redbridge
Redbridge
FT
3
1
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
City of Liverpool
City of Liverpool
FT
1
2
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
FT
1
3
Pinchbeck United
Pinchbeck United
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
FT
2
1
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
Fairford Town
Fairford Town
FT
5
2
Roman Glass St George
Roman Glass St George
Lydney Town
Lydney Town
FT
1
0
Sherborne Town
Sherborne Town
Shepton Mallet
Shepton Mallet

15 agosto 2023

FT
2
3
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
FT
4
1
Real Bedford
Real Bedford
Clacton
Clacton

Extra Preliminary Round

FT (TS)
1 (1)
2 (2)
Hartpury University
Hartpury University
Holyport
Holyport

Extra Preliminary Round Replays

Annullata
-
-
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Tuffley Rovers
Tuffley Rovers

Preliminary Round

18 agosto 2023

FT
1
1
Whickham
Whickham
Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay
FT
0
2
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
Heaton Stannington
Heaton Stannington
FT
0
6
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
FT
0
0
Epsom & Ewell FC
Epsom & Ewell FC
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police
FT
4
0
Bridgwater Town
Bridgwater Town
Street
Street
FT
0
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Binfield
Binfield
FT
0
0
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
Dereham Town
Dereham Town
FT
0
2
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
FT
0
1
Studley
Studley
Coleshill Town
Coleshill Town

19 agosto 2023

FT
0
1
Horley Town
Horley Town
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Croydon Athletic
FT
3
2
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
Stalybridge Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
FT
2
5
Belper Town
Belper Town
Leek Town
Leek Town
FT
0
4
Corby Town
Corby Town
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
FT
2
1
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
FT
1
1
South Park
South Park
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
FT
0
2
West Allotment Celtic
West Allotment Celtic
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
FT
7
0
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
Seaham Red Star
Seaham Red Star
FT
0
3
Penrith AFC
Penrith AFC
Consett
Consett
FT
4
0
West Auckland Town
West Auckland Town
Shildon AFC
Shildon AFC
FT
1
3
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
FT
2
1
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
Ashington AFC
Ashington AFC
FT
0
1
Liversedge
Liversedge
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
FT
1
2
Congleton Town
Congleton Town
Witton Albion
Witton Albion
FT
2
5
Padiham
Padiham
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
FT
1
0
Mossley
Mossley
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
FT
1
1
Whitchurch Alport
Whitchurch Alport
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
FT
0
3
West Didsbury & Chorlton
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
FT
3
2
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
Bury AFC
Bury AFC
FT
1
3
Colne
Colne
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
FT
6
1
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
FT
1
0
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
Chasetown
Chasetown
FT
2
1
Leicester Road
Leicester Road
Bewdley Town
Bewdley Town
FT
2
0
Atherstone Town
Atherstone Town
Gresley
Gresley
FT
4
1
Shifnal Town FC
Shifnal Town FC
Worcester Raiders
Worcester Raiders
FT
3
0
Darlaston Town
Darlaston Town
Hednesford Town
Hednesford Town
FT
0
4
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Lincoln United
Lincoln United
FT
1
0
Ashby Ivanhoe
Ashby Ivanhoe
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
FT
1
5
Wisbech Town
Wisbech Town
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
FT
1
3
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Kempston Rovers
Biggleswade
Biggleswade
FT
1
4
Wellingborough Town
Wellingborough Town
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
FT
1
5
Mulbarton Wanderers
Mulbarton Wanderers
Bedford Town
Bedford Town
FT
1
2
Bury Town
Bury Town
Wroxham
Wroxham
FT
0
1
Woodbridge Town
Woodbridge Town
Gorleston
Gorleston
FT
0
0
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
West Essex
West Essex
FT
5
0
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
Stansted
Stansted
FT
3
1
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
Leverstock Green
Leverstock Green
FT
1
1
East Thurrock United
East Thurrock United
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
FT
2
1
Ware
Ware
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
FT
1
3
Romford
Romford
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
FT
2
2
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea
Woodford Town
Woodford Town
FT
2
1
Sawbridgeworth Town
Sawbridgeworth Town
Saffron Walden Town
Saffron Walden Town
FT
2
0
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Barking
Barking
FT
2
0
Flackwell Heath
Flackwell Heath
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
FT
0
1
Holyport
Holyport
Yate Town
Yate Town
FT
2
2
Easington Sports
Easington Sports
Reading City
Reading City
FT
0
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Marlow
Marlow
FT
2
1
Faversham Town
Faversham Town
Merstham
Merstham
FT
1
3
Snodland Town
Snodland Town
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
FT
2
0
Farnham Town
Farnham Town
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Athletic
FT
1
1
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
FT
7
1
Newhaven
Newhaven
Spelthorne Sports
Spelthorne Sports
FT
3
0
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Easebourne
FT
0
2
VCD Athletic
VCD Athletic
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
FT
3
0
Eastbourne United
Eastbourne United
Sheerwater
Sheerwater
FT
2
2
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
FT
2
3
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea
Lancing
Lancing
FT
2
3
Ashford United
Ashford United
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
FT
1
3
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
FT
1
1
Lordswood
Lordswood
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
FT
3
0
Horndean
Horndean
Brockenhurst
Brockenhurst
FT
5
1
AFC Stoneham
AFC Stoneham
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
FT
0
0
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
FT
1
1
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
FT
2
3
Fareham Town
Fareham Town
Bashley
Bashley
FT
1
2
Hamworthy United
Hamworthy United
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
FT
0
2
United Services
United Services
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
FT
2
6
Falmouth Town
Falmouth Town
Frome Town
Frome Town
FT
3
5
Tavistock
Tavistock
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
FT
4
0
Bideford
Bideford
Helston Athletic
Helston Athletic
FT
1
5
St Blazey
St Blazey
Mousehole
Mousehole
FT
1
0
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
Enfield 1893
Enfield 1893
FT
2
5
Colney Heath
Colney Heath
FC Romania
FC Romania
FT
4
1
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
Bexhill United
Bexhill United
FT
0
4
Cobham
Cobham
Kennington
Kennington
FT
3
3
Irlam
Irlam
Goole
Goole
FT
0
2
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
FT
2
0
Ossett United
Ossett United
Wythenshawe Amateurs
Wythenshawe Amateurs
FT
2
1
Widnes
Widnes
Trafford
Trafford
FT
2
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
0
1
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
Rugby Borough
Rugby Borough
FT
1
2
Westfields
Westfields
Worcester City
Worcester City
FT
5
1
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
FT
2
2
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
Stourport Swifts
Stourport Swifts
FT
2
1
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
Eastwood Community
Eastwood Community
FT
3
0
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
FT
1
1
Spalding United
Spalding United
Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed Dynamo
FT
4
2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Melton Town
Melton Town
FT
0
4
Newark Flowserve
Newark Flowserve
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
FT
2
1
Sheffield
Sheffield
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
FT
0
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
FT
2
1
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
Potton United
Potton United
FT
1
0
Mildenhall Town
Mildenhall Town
Lakenheath
Lakenheath
FT
2
1
Kirkley & Pakefield
Kirkley & Pakefield
Ely City
Ely City
FT
1
0
Fakenham Town
Fakenham Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
1
4
Newmarket Town
Newmarket Town
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
FT
3
0
Witham Town
Witham Town
Stanway Rovers
Stanway Rovers
FT
0
1
Buckhurst Hill
Buckhurst Hill
Northwood
Northwood
FT
3
1
Hullbridge Sports
Hullbridge Sports
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
FT
6
2
Hadley
Hadley
Little Oakley
Little Oakley
FT
1
1
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
New Salamis
New Salamis
FT
1
2
North Leigh
North Leigh
Bishop's Cleeve
Bishop's Cleeve
FT
0
3
Nailsea & Tickenham
Nailsea & Tickenham
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
FT
5
1
Ascot United
Ascot United
Mangotsfield United
Mangotsfield United
FT
4
1
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
Roman Glass St George
Roman Glass St George
FT
1
1
Jersey Bulls
Jersey Bulls
Knaphill
Knaphill
FT
1
2
Bearsted
Bearsted
Southall
Southall
FT
3
0
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United
FT
2
0
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
Stansfeld
Stansfeld
FT
0
0
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
Erith Town
Erith Town
FT
3
0
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Peacehaven & Telscombe
FT
3
6
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Down Gatwick
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa
FT
1
0
Redhill
Redhill
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
FT
0
3
Athletic Newham
Athletic Newham
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
FT
3
1
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
Sherborne Town
Sherborne Town
FT
5
2
Shaftesbury Town
Shaftesbury Town
Hamble Club
Hamble Club
FT
0
5
Blackfield & Langley
Blackfield & Langley
Laverstock & Ford
Laverstock & Ford
FT
1
8
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva
AFC Portchester
AFC Portchester
FT
1
1
Buckland Athletic
Buckland Athletic
Okehampton Argyle
Okehampton Argyle
FT
2
0
Evesham United
Evesham United
Tuffley Rovers
Tuffley Rovers
FT
0
1
Burscough
Burscough
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
FT
1
3
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
FT
3
4
Real Bedford
Real Bedford
Milton Keynes Irish
Milton Keynes Irish
FT
3
1
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Grantham Town
Grantham Town

20 agosto 2023

FT
1
5
Virginia Water
Virginia Water
Cribbs
Cribbs

Preliminary Round Replays

21 agosto 2023

FT
4
0
Reading City
Reading City
Easington Sports
Easington Sports

22 agosto 2023

FT
2
1
Okehampton Argyle
Okehampton Argyle
Buckland Athletic
Buckland Athletic
FT
0
3
Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay
Whickham
Whickham
FT
0
3
West Essex
West Essex
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
FT
4
1
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
Lordswood
Lordswood
FT
2
3
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town
FT (TS)
1 (1)
2 (2)
Erith Town
Erith Town
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
FT
2
1
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
South Park
South Park
FT
1
2
Stourport Swifts
Stourport Swifts
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
FT
2
3
Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed Dynamo
Spalding United
Spalding United