Eredivisie 2024/2025

Eredivisie 2024/2025

luglio 2024

lu
ma
me
gi
ve
sa
do

Partite di oggi

Nessuna partita in questa data.

Prossima data di gioco: 9 agosto 2024

Calendario

Turno 1

9 agosto 2024

20:00
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
NAC Breda
NAC Breda

10 agosto 2024

16:30
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Willem II
Willem II
18:45
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Twente
Twente
20:00
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
21:00
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Waalwijk
Waalwijk

11 agosto 2024

12:15
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles
Heracles
14:30
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
14:30
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
16:45
-
-
Ajax
Ajax
Heerenveen
Heerenveen

Turno 2

16 agosto 2024

20:00
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Almere City FC
Almere City FC

17 agosto 2024

16:30
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Utrecht
Utrecht
18:45
-
-
Twente
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
21:00
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
Groningen
Groningen

18 agosto 2024

12:15
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
14:30
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
16:45
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Ajax
Ajax

Turno 3

24 agosto 2024

18:45
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
20:00
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
21:00
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Utrecht
Utrecht

25 agosto 2024

02:00
-
-
Twente
Twente
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
02:00
-
-
Ajax
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
12:15
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
Willem II
Willem II
14:30
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
16:45
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
Waalwijk
Waalwijk

Turno 4

30 agosto 2024

20:00
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

31 agosto 2024

16:30
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Groningen
Groningen
18:45
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
21:00
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam

1 settembre 2024

12:15
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
Twente
Twente
14:30
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Ajax
Ajax
14:30
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Heracles
Heracles
16:45
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles

Turno 5

14 settembre 2024

16:30
-
-
Twente
Twente
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
18:45
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
18:45
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
21:00
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
21:00
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen

15 settembre 2024

12:15
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
14:30
-
-
Ajax
Ajax
Utrecht
Utrecht
14:30
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
16:45
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
Almere City FC
Almere City FC

Turno 6

20 settembre 2024

20:00
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

21 settembre 2024

16:30
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
Willem II
Willem II
18:45
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
Ajax
Ajax
21:00
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Heracles
Heracles

22 settembre 2024

12:15
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Groningen
Groningen
14:30
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Twente
Twente
14:30
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
16:45
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

Turno 7

27 settembre 2024

20:00
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
Heerenveen
Heerenveen

28 settembre 2024

16:30
-
-
Twente
Twente
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
18:45
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
20:00
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
21:00
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

29 settembre 2024

12:15
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
14:30
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
14:30
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
Ajax
Ajax
16:45
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht
Utrecht

Turno 8

4 ottobre 2024

20:00
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Willem II
Willem II

5 ottobre 2024

18:45
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
20:00
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
21:00
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
Waalwijk
Waalwijk

6 ottobre 2024

12:15
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Twente
Twente
14:30
-
-
Ajax
Ajax
Groningen
Groningen
14:30
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
Heracles
Heracles
16:45
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

Turno 9

19 ottobre 2024

16:30
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
18:45
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
20:00
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
20:00
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
Twente
Twente
21:00
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
Feyenoord

20 ottobre 2024

12:15
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
Utrecht
Utrecht
14:30
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
Ajax
Ajax
16:45
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
NAC Breda
NAC Breda

Turno 10

25 ottobre 2024

20:00
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen

26 ottobre 2024

16:30
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Groningen
Groningen
18:45
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
20:00
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
21:00
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam

27 ottobre 2024

11:15
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
13:30
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
13:30
-
-
Twente
Twente
Heracles
Heracles
15:45
-
-
Ajax
Ajax
Willem II
Willem II

Turno 11

2 novembre 2024

16:30
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
18:45
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
18:45
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
Twente
Twente
20:00
-
-
Ajax
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
21:00
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
Heerenveen

3 novembre 2024

12:15
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
14:30
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Groningen
Groningen
14:30
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht
Utrecht
16:45
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
Almere City FC
Almere City FC

Turno 12

8 novembre 2024

20:00
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
Heracles
Heracles

9 novembre 2024

16:30
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
18:45
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
21:00
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen

10 novembre 2024

12:15
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
14:30
-
-
Twente
Twente
Ajax
Ajax
14:30
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
16:45
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Willem II
Willem II

Turno 13

23 novembre 2024

16:30
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Groningen
Groningen
18:45
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
20:00
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
20:00
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
21:00
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Twente
Twente

24 novembre 2024

12:15
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Utrecht
Utrecht
14:30
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
16:45
-
-
Ajax
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle

Turno 14

29 novembre 2024

20:00
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Waalwijk
Waalwijk

30 novembre 2024

16:30
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
18:45
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
Willem II
Willem II
20:00
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
21:00
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam

1 dicembre 2024

12:15
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
Heracles
14:30
-
-
Twente
Twente
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
16:45
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Ajax
Ajax

Turno 15

8 dicembre 2024

-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Utrecht
Utrecht
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
Ajax
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Twente
Twente
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
Heerenveen
Heerenveen

Turno 16

15 dicembre 2024

-
-
Ajax
Ajax
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
-
-
Twente
Twente
Groningen
Groningen
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Heracles
Heracles
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Willem II
Willem II
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

Turno 17

22 dicembre 2024

-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
Twente
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
Groningen
Groningen
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
Ajax
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen

Turno 18

12 gennaio 2025

-
-
Ajax
Ajax
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
-
-
Twente
Twente
Willem II
Willem II
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Utrecht
Utrecht
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

Turno 19

19 gennaio 2025

-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Heracles
Heracles
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
Groningen
Groningen
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Twente
Twente
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Ajax
Ajax
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
Feyenoord
Feyenoord

Turno 20

26 gennaio 2025

-
-
Ajax
Ajax
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
-
-
Twente
Twente
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
Utrecht
Utrecht
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
Willem II
Willem II

Turno 21

2 febbraio 2025

-
-
Ajax
Ajax
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
Twente
Twente
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Heracles
Heracles
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Utrecht
Utrecht
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen
Groningen
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

Turno 22

9 febbraio 2025

-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
Ajax
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Willem II
Willem II
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Twente
Twente

Turno 23

16 febbraio 2025

-
-
Ajax
Ajax
Heracles
Heracles
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Twente
Twente
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Utrecht
Utrecht
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
Groningen
Groningen

Turno 24

2 marzo 2025

-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Ajax
Ajax
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
Twente
Twente
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
Willem II

Turno 25

9 marzo 2025

-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
-
-
Twente
Twente
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Groningen
Groningen
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Heracles
Heracles
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
Ajax
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
Utrecht
Utrecht

Turno 26

16 marzo 2025

-
-
Ajax
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Twente
Twente
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
Willem II
Willem II
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Heracles
Heracles
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle

Turno 27

30 marzo 2025

-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
Twente
Twente
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Groningen
Groningen
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax
Ajax
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
Almere City FC
Almere City FC

Turno 28

6 aprile 2025

-
-
Ajax
Ajax
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
-
-
Twente
Twente
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
Utrecht
Utrecht
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
Heracles
Heracles
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Willem II
Willem II
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen

Turno 29

13 aprile 2025

-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
Groningen
Groningen
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Twente
Twente
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
Ajax
Ajax

Turno 30

27 aprile 2025

-
-
Ajax
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
Heracles
Heracles
-
-
Twente
Twente
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
Willem II
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
Utrecht
Utrecht
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen

Turno 31

4 maggio 2025

-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
Ajax
Ajax
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Twente
Twente
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Willem II
Willem II

Turno 32

11 maggio 2025

-
-
Ajax
Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Groningen
Groningen
-
-
Twente
Twente
Utrecht
Utrecht
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
Heracles
Heracles

Turno 33

14 maggio 2025

20:00
-
-
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
-
-
Groningen
Groningen
Ajax
Ajax
20:00
-
-
Twente
Twente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
-
-
Utrecht
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
-
-
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
20:00
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
20:00
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
20:00
-
-
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles
Heracles
20:00
-
-
Willem II
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle

Turno 34

18 maggio 2025

14:30
-
-
Ajax
Ajax
Twente
Twente
14:30
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
14:30
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht
Utrecht
14:30
-
-
Heracles
Heracles
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
14:30
-
-
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Willem II
Willem II
14:30
-
-
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Groningen
Groningen
14:30
-
-
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
14:30
-
-
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
14:30
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven