Allsvenskan 2017

Allsvenskan 2017

Allsvenskan

# S G DR P

UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

1.
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
30 36 64

UEFA Europa League

2.
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
30 25 57
3.
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
30 24 53

4.
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
30 14 52
5.
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
30 16 50
6.
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
30 5 48
7.
Sirius
Sirius
30 -5 40
8.
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
30 -6 39
9.
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
30 -1 38
10.
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
30 2 37
11.
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
30 -16 36
12.
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
30 -19 32
13.
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
30 -17 31

Relegation Play-off

14.
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
30 -15 30

Retrocessione

15.
Halmstad
Halmstad
30 -16 24
16.
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
30 -27 20

Calendario

Turno 1

1 aprile 2017

FT
1
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
1
0
Halmstad
Halmstad
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

2 aprile 2017

FT
0
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
3
1
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
2
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

3 aprile 2017

FT
0
2
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Sirius
Sirius
FT
1
5
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
2
1
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra

Turno 2

8 aprile 2017

FT
2
2
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

9 aprile 2017

FT
1
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
1
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
0
0
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
2
2
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Halmstad
Halmstad
FT
0
2
Sirius
Sirius
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg

10 aprile 2017

FT
1
2
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

11 aprile 2017

FT
2
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall

Turno 3

16 aprile 2017

FT
0
3
Halmstad
Halmstad
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
2
1
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
3
0
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
1
2
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
BK Hacken
BK Hacken

17 aprile 2017

FT
1
2
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
1
3
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
1
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
0
2
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Sirius
Sirius

Turno 4

20 aprile 2017

FT
3
0
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

22 aprile 2017

FT
2
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

23 aprile 2017

FT
1
2
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
0
0
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
1
1
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
0
0
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
Halmstad
Halmstad

24 aprile 2017

FT
3
2
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
3
0
Sirius
Sirius
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF

Turno 5

26 aprile 2017

FT
1
1
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
1
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
0
0
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
1
3
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

27 aprile 2017

FT
1
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Sirius
Sirius
FT
0
1
Halmstad
Halmstad
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
3
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
0
0
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

Turno 6

29 aprile 2017

FT
4
0
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna

30 aprile 2017

FT
0
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall

1 maggio 2017

FT
2
0
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Halmstad
Halmstad
FT
2
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
3
3
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
1
1
Sirius
Sirius
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra

2 maggio 2017

FT
4
0
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
4
4
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

Turno 7

5 maggio 2017

FT
2
2
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Sirius
Sirius

6 maggio 2017

FT
0
1
Halmstad
Halmstad
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

7 maggio 2017

FT
3
0
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
2
1
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
1
0
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
0
4
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF

8 maggio 2017

FT
1
2
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
0
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall

Turno 8

12 maggio 2017

FT
1
2
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

13 maggio 2017

FT
1
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
0
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
BK Hacken
BK Hacken

14 maggio 2017

FT
0
0
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
1
2
Halmstad
Halmstad
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
2
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
4
1
Sirius
Sirius
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

15 maggio 2017

FT
1
0
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg

Turno 9

16 maggio 2017

FT
2
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF

17 maggio 2017

FT
2
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Halmstad
Halmstad
FT
1
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
0
2
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
0
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Sirius
Sirius

18 maggio 2017

FT
2
1
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
1
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF

Turno 10

20 maggio 2017

FT
2
1
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
0
0
Halmstad
Halmstad
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

21 maggio 2017

FT
1
1
Sirius
Sirius
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
0
0
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
1
2
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

22 maggio 2017

FT
0
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
0
4
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
3
0
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra

Turno 11

27 maggio 2017

FT
4
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
3
0
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
3
2
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Halmstad
Halmstad

28 maggio 2017

FT
2
2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
1
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

29 maggio 2017

FT
0
1
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
0
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
2
1
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Sirius
Sirius

Turno 16

1 giugno 2017

FT
0
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

Turno 12

2 giugno 2017

FT
2
0
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
BK Hacken
BK Hacken

3 giugno 2017

FT
0
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
3
1
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
1
2
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

4 giugno 2017

FT
3
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
1
3
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
2
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
2
1
Sirius
Sirius
Halmstad
Halmstad

Turno 13

1 luglio 2017

FT
1
2
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Sirius
Sirius
FT
3
2
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
1
1
Halmstad
Halmstad
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

2 luglio 2017

FT
0
2
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
2
2
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
4
2
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

3 luglio 2017

FT
2
0
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
4
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF

Turno 14

8 luglio 2017

FT
3
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
1
0
Sirius
Sirius
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
0
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

9 luglio 2017

FT
1
3
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
0
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
1
1
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra

10 luglio 2017

FT
2
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
1
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Halmstad
Halmstad

Turno 15

15 luglio 2017

FT
1
0
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Halmstad
Halmstad
FT
3
3
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Sirius
Sirius
FT
2
1
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF

16 luglio 2017

FT
4
2
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
1
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
2
1
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF

17 luglio 2017

FT
3
0
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
0
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
BK Hacken
BK Hacken

Turno 16

22 luglio 2017

FT
2
2
Halmstad
Halmstad
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
2
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
2
2
Sirius
Sirius
BK Hacken
BK Hacken

23 luglio 2017

FT
3
0
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
2
2
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
2
0
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna

24 luglio 2017

FT
2
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

Turno 17

29 luglio 2017

FT
0
2
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Sirius
Sirius
FT
1
0
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
0
1
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

30 luglio 2017

FT
4
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
0
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Halmstad
Halmstad
FT
0
1
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF

31 luglio 2017

FT
1
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
1
2
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF

Turno 18

5 agosto 2017

FT
6
1
Halmstad
Halmstad
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
2
2
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

6 agosto 2017

FT
1
1
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
1
2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
1
0
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
1
4
Sirius
Sirius
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

7 agosto 2017

FT
0
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
1
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna

Turno 9

10 agosto 2017

FT
2
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

Turno 19

11 agosto 2017

FT
6
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF

12 agosto 2017

FT
0
3
Halmstad
Halmstad
Sirius
Sirius

13 agosto 2017

FT
1
1
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
2
2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
0
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
1
2
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

14 agosto 2017

FT
2
0
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
1
2
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg

Turno 20

18 agosto 2017

FT
2
2
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

19 agosto 2017

FT
3
1
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

20 agosto 2017

FT
2
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Halmstad
Halmstad
FT
0
3
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
1
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
0
1
Sirius
Sirius
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

21 agosto 2017

FT
1
3
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
0
3
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

Turno 21

26 agosto 2017

FT
0
0
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

27 agosto 2017

FT
1
1
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
3
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
0
2
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
4
2
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Sirius
Sirius
FT
2
1
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
1
0
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Halmstad
Halmstad
FT
2
2
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg

Turno 22

9 settembre 2017

FT
3
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna

10 settembre 2017

FT
0
3
Halmstad
Halmstad
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
1
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
2
2
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
2
1
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
1
2
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
0
1
Sirius
Sirius
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall

11 settembre 2017

FT
1
3
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF

Turno 23

15 settembre 2017

FT
1
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

16 settembre 2017

FT
1
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
3
0
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
4
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

17 settembre 2017

FT
4
1
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Halmstad
Halmstad
FT
0
5
Sirius
Sirius
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
4
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

18 settembre 2017

FT
1
2
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall

Turno 24

19 settembre 2017

FT
2
2
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
4
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
BK Hacken
BK Hacken

20 settembre 2017

FT
1
1
Halmstad
Halmstad
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
2
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
3
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Sirius
Sirius
FT
2
2
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

21 settembre 2017

FT
2
3
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
0
0
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

Turno 25

23 settembre 2017

FT
2
1
Halmstad
Halmstad
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

24 settembre 2017

FT
1
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
2
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
1
6
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
2
2
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall

25 settembre 2017

FT
6
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
3
4
Sirius
Sirius
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
1
0
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg

Turno 26

29 settembre 2017

FT
4
0
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Sirius
Sirius

30 settembre 2017

FT
1
1
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra

1 ottobre 2017

FT
0
5
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
2
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Halmstad
Halmstad
FT
0
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
5
2
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
0
2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
1
0
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF

Turno 27

14 ottobre 2017

FT
1
2
Halmstad
Halmstad
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
3
0
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
3
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

15 ottobre 2017

FT
2
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
2
1
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
2
0
Sirius
Sirius
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF

16 ottobre 2017

FT
1
3
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
2
0
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

Turno 28

20 ottobre 2017

FT
0
1
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Halmstad
Halmstad

21 ottobre 2017

FT
2
3
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

22 ottobre 2017

FT
2
2
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
0
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
1
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
BK Hacken
BK Hacken

23 ottobre 2017

FT
3
3
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Sirius
Sirius
FT
2
0
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
0
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

Turno 29

28 ottobre 2017

FT
4
1
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
1
1
Halmstad
Halmstad
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna

29 ottobre 2017

FT
1
4
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
0
4
Sirius
Sirius
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
2
0
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
0
0
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra

30 ottobre 2017

FT
2
1
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
2
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

Turno 30

5 novembre 2017

FT
1
3
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Halmstad
Halmstad
FT
3
3
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
0
3
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
0
0
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
0
2
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
1
2
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
1
2
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
1
3
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
Sirius
Sirius