Allsvenskan 2016

Allsvenskan 2016

Allsvenskan

# S G DR P

UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

1.
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
30 31 64

UEFA Europa League

2.
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
30 26 60
3.
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
30 22 60

4.
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
30 12 51
5.
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
30 20 48
6.
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
30 5 44
7.
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
30 1 43
8.
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
30 -2 42
9.
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
30 -3 41
10.
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
30 13 40
11.
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
30 -3 39
12.
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
30 -7 35
13.
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
30 -16 30

Relegation Play-off

14.
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
30 -18 29

Retrocessione

15.
gefle IF
gefle IF
30 -22 27
16.
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
30 -59 10

Calendario

Turno 1

2 aprile 2016

FT
3
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
0
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra

3 aprile 2016

FT
1
1
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
2
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
1
1
gefle IF
gefle IF
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
FT
0
2
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
0
2
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF

4 aprile 2016

FT
1
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

Turno 2

6 aprile 2016

FT
1
0
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
4
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
3
2
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

7 aprile 2016

FT
5
0
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
1
2
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
gefle IF
gefle IF
FT
1
3
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
4
1
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
0
2
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

Turno 3

9 aprile 2016

FT
1
2
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

10 aprile 2016

FT
1
2
gefle IF
gefle IF
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
5
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
FT
1
2
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
3
2
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

11 aprile 2016

FT
3
3
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
1
2
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
2
1
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra

Turno 4

15 aprile 2016

FT
2
1
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
BK Hacken
BK Hacken

16 aprile 2016

FT
3
1
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF

17 aprile 2016

FT
4
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
1
0
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
gefle IF
gefle IF
FT
1
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF

18 aprile 2016

FT
3
1
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
0
1
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

19 aprile 2016

FT
1
3
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

Turno 5

22 aprile 2016

FT
2
1
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

23 aprile 2016

FT
0
0
gefle IF
gefle IF
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
1
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra

24 aprile 2016

FT
0
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
1
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
3
2
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg

25 aprile 2016

FT
2
1
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
2
3
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Helsingborg
Helsingborg

Turno 6

26 aprile 2016

FT
3
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

27 aprile 2016

FT
0
3
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
1
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
2
4
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

28 aprile 2016

FT
6
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
gefle IF
gefle IF
FT
1
1
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
2
1
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
3
0
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF

Turno 7

1 maggio 2016

FT
1
2
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
1
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
3
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
BK Hacken
BK Hacken

2 maggio 2016

FT
0
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
3
0
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
2
6
gefle IF
gefle IF
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
3
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
FT
3
2
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

Turno 8

7 maggio 2016

FT
2
0
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
gefle IF
gefle IF
FT
1
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF

8 maggio 2016

FT
2
1
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
0
2
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
2
3
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

9 maggio 2016

FT
2
1
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
2
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
3
2
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

Turno 9

13 maggio 2016

FT
1
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Helsingborg
Helsingborg

14 maggio 2016

FT
1
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
3
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
gefle IF
gefle IF

15 maggio 2016

FT
3
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
1
0
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
1
4
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
2
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg

16 maggio 2016

FT
2
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF

Turno 10

18 maggio 2016

FT
3
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
1
3
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
2
3
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
1
1
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

19 maggio 2016

FT
0
3
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
0
4
gefle IF
gefle IF
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
1
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

20 maggio 2016

FT
2
3
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

Turno 11

21 maggio 2016

FT
5
0
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

22 maggio 2016

FT
1
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
2
2
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
3
0
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
FT
3
3
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra

23 maggio 2016

FT
0
1
gefle IF
gefle IF
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
2
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
2
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF

Turno 12

28 maggio 2016

FT
0
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
1
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
1
4
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

29 maggio 2016

FT
1
2
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
2
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
gefle IF
gefle IF
FT
1
3
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
3
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
0
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

Turno 13

9 luglio 2016

FT
4
2
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
0
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
1
2
gefle IF
gefle IF
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF

10 luglio 2016

FT
4
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
1
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
2
4
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
1
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

11 luglio 2016

FT
1
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

Turno 14

16 luglio 2016

FT
0
2
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
FT
3
3
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

17 luglio 2016

FT
1
1
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
1
1
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
3
3
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
0
0
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
BK Hacken
BK Hacken

18 luglio 2016

FT
3
2
gefle IF
gefle IF
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
1
0
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF

Turno 15

23 luglio 2016

FT
1
3
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
2
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
gefle IF
gefle IF
FT
1
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF

24 luglio 2016

FT
0
3
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
0
2
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
2
1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra

25 luglio 2016

FT
1
3
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
3
1
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

Turno 16

30 luglio 2016

FT
0
2
gefle IF
gefle IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
1
2
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
0
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

31 luglio 2016

FT
1
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
2
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
1
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Helsingborg
Helsingborg

1 agosto 2016

FT
2
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
0
3
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

Turno 17

5 agosto 2016

FT
2
3
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
gefle IF
gefle IF

6 agosto 2016

FT
0
5
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
4
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall

7 agosto 2016

FT
2
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
2
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
2
4
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
3
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

8 agosto 2016

FT
3
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg

Turno 19

10 agosto 2016

FT
3
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
BK Hacken
BK Hacken

Turno 18

12 agosto 2016

FT
2
0
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF

13 agosto 2016

FT
2
1
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
FT
0
0
gefle IF
gefle IF
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

14 agosto 2016

FT
1
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
0
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
2
2
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

15 agosto 2016

FT
0
0
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
1
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

Turno 19

20 agosto 2016

FT
0
1
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
1
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF

21 agosto 2016

FT
2
0
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
1
1
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
gefle IF
gefle IF
FT
0
2
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

22 agosto 2016

FT
4
0
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
4
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra

Turno 20

27 agosto 2016

FT
2
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
gefle IF
gefle IF
FT
0
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

28 agosto 2016

FT
0
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
3
1
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
1
0
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
0
1
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
2
0
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
FT
3
2
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF

Turno 21

10 settembre 2016

FT
1
1
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF

11 settembre 2016

FT
1
2
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
1
3
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
5
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
2
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Helsingborg
Helsingborg

12 settembre 2016

FT
2
2
gefle IF
gefle IF
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
1
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
3
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg

Turno 22

16 settembre 2016

FT
0
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
3
3
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall

17 settembre 2016

FT
2
0
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

18 settembre 2016

FT
1
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
gefle IF
gefle IF
FT
1
2
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
5
0
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
3
1
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

19 settembre 2016

FT
2
2
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg

Turno 23

21 settembre 2016

FT
0
3
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
0
1
gefle IF
gefle IF
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
2
1
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
3
0
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
0
2
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

22 settembre 2016

FT
2
3
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
3
2
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
1
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

Turno 24

24 settembre 2016

FT
0
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF

25 settembre 2016

FT
2
2
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
2
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Helsingborg
Helsingborg

26 settembre 2016

FT
0
2
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
0
0
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
2
0
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
1
3
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
2
2
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
gefle IF
gefle IF

Turno 25

30 settembre 2016

FT
0
1
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

1 ottobre 2016

FT
3
1
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
2
4
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
6
1
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF

2 ottobre 2016

FT
2
2
gefle IF
gefle IF
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
4
2
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
6
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
3
2
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

Turno 26

15 ottobre 2016

FT
1
1
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall

16 ottobre 2016

FT
2
0
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
FT
1
2
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
2
1
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
1
0
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
FT
1
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
BK Hacken
BK Hacken

17 ottobre 2016

FT
4
2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
3
3
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
gefle IF
gefle IF

Turno 27

21 ottobre 2016

FT
1
1
gefle IF
gefle IF
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall

22 ottobre 2016

FT
0
3
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

23 ottobre 2016

FT
2
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
0
0
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
FT
2
3
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
2
4
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg

24 ottobre 2016

FT
0
2
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
1
0
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm

Turno 28

26 ottobre 2016

FT
0
3
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
2
1
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
0
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
gefle IF
gefle IF
FT
2
0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

27 ottobre 2016

FT
2
1
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
1
3
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
1
2
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
1
1
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
Orebro SK
Orebro SK

Turno 29

30 ottobre 2016

FT
1
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
2
0
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
1
4
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
FT
1
0
gefle IF
gefle IF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

31 ottobre 2016

FT
1
0
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
FT
2
2
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
FT
0
0
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
FT
1
5
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

Turno 30

6 novembre 2016

FT
3
1
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
7
0
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
2
5
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF
FT
2
0
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
2
1
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
FT
3
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
FT
3
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
2
4
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
gefle IF
gefle IF