2. Bundesliga 2023/2024

2. Bundesliga 2023/2024

2. Bundesliga

# S G DR P

Qualificato per Bundesliga

1.
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
34 26 69
2.
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
34 26 68

Qualificato per Bundesliga

3.
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
34 32 63

4.
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
34 20 58
5.
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
34 20 55
6.
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
34 15 52
7.
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
34 0 52
8.
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
34 1 50
9.
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
34 10 48
10.
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
34 -7 43
11.
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
34 -14 43
12.
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
34 -21 40
13.
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
34 -5 39
14.
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
34 -8 38
15.
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
34 -16 38

Qualificazione a 2. Bundesliga

16.
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
34 -14 32

Retrocesso a 3. Liga

17.
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
34 -27 31
18.
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
34 -38 28

Calendario

Turno 1

28 luglio 2023

FT
5
3
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04

29 luglio 2023

FT
1
2
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FT
2
2
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
2
3
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
1
1
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FT
1
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin

30 luglio 2023

FT
5
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
2
0
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
FT
0
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel

Turno 2

4 agosto 2023

FT
0
1
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FT
1
1
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck

5 agosto 2023

FT
0
0
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
2
1
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FT
1
2
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FT
3
0
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern

6 agosto 2023

FT
2
2
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FT
2
1
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
2
2
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
Hannover 96
Hannover 96

Turno 3

18 agosto 2023

FT
3
2
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
1
0
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC

19 agosto 2023

FT
1
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
0
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FT
1
2
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FT
3
0
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin

20 agosto 2023

FT
2
4
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FT
1
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FT
2
3
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg

Turno 4

25 agosto 2023

FT
0
2
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FT
1
2
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern

26 agosto 2023

FT
5
0
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FT
2
1
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
0
5
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
0
1
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV

27 agosto 2023

FT
0
0
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FT
2
0
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
2
1
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
SV Wehen
SV Wehen

Turno 5

1 settembre 2023

FT
3
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
1
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli

2 settembre 2023

FT
2
1
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
6
4
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT
1
1
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FT
3
1
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg

3 settembre 2023

FT
2
0
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FT
1
3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FT
0
1
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg

Turno 6

15 settembre 2023

FT
2
1
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FT
1
1
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth

16 settembre 2023

FT
1
1
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
FT
1
3
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
2
1
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FT
4
3
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg

17 settembre 2023

FT
3
0
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
5
1
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FT
7
0
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck

Turno 7

22 settembre 2023

FT
1
1
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
2
1
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV

23 settembre 2023

FT
4
3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
2
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
FT
0
2
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
3
1
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04

24 settembre 2023

FT
1
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FT
2
3
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT
3
1
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock

Turno 8

29 settembre 2023

FT
1
0
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
3
1
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04

30 settembre 2023

FT
0
2
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FT
2
0
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FT
1
0
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
1
2
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli

1 ottobre 2023

FT
1
0
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FT
1
1
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FT
2
2
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern

Turno 9

6 ottobre 2023

FT
1
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
3
1
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
Hannover 96
Hannover 96

7 ottobre 2023

FT
1
1
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
1
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FT
1
1
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FT
5
1
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg

8 ottobre 2023

FT
1
2
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT
1
1
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
1
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07

Turno 10

20 ottobre 2023

FT
2
1
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FT
3
0
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig

21 ottobre 2023

FT
2
0
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FT
2
2
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FT
0
2
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FT
4
3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern

22 ottobre 2023

FT
3
0
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FT
1
3
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FT
3
1
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin

Turno 11

27 ottobre 2023

FT
4
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
1
4
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf

28 ottobre 2023

FT
3
2
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FT
3
1
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
2
1
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
3
3
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV

29 ottobre 2023

FT
0
2
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
FT
1
2
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
1
0
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock

Turno 12

3 novembre 2023

FT
1
3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FT
0
2
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli

4 novembre 2023

FT
0
2
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FT
1
2
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FT
1
1
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FT
2
0
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg

5 novembre 2023

FT
0
3
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
2
0
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
0
0
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin

Turno 13

10 novembre 2023

FT
1
2
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
0
0
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
Hannover 96

11 novembre 2023

FT
1
3
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
FT
4
2
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FT
3
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
2
2
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC

12 novembre 2023

FT
1
2
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FT
1
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
2
1
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern

Turno 14

24 novembre 2023

FT
2
1
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
2
2
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin

25 novembre 2023

FT
2
3
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FT
4
1
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
0
2
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FT
5
3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04

26 novembre 2023

FT
4
1
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
FT
0
3
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FT
2
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SV Wehen
SV Wehen

Turno 15

1 dicembre 2023

FT
4
0
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
2
2
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV

2 dicembre 2023

FT
3
2
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FT
0
5
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
0
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FT
4
1
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern

3 dicembre 2023

FT
5
1
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
1
0
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FT
2
2
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock

Turno 16

8 dicembre 2023

FT
2
2
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
1
3
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig

9 dicembre 2023

FT
1
2
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
1
2
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT
1
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FT
1
1
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli

10 dicembre 2023

FT
0
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FT
0
2
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FT
0
1
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg

Turno 17

15 dicembre 2023

FT
2
2
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FT
3
0
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock

16 dicembre 2023

FT
0
0
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
2
3
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
0
2
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FT
3
0
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
Hannover 96

17 dicembre 2023

FT
1
1
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FT
3
2
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
2
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern

Turno 18

19 gennaio 2024

FT
2
1
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
1
2
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig

20 gennaio 2024

FT
2
0
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
FT
3
0
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FT
2
2
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FT
0
2
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV

21 gennaio 2024

FT
2
2
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
0
1
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FT
1
0
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
SV Wehen
SV Wehen

Turno 19

26 gennaio 2024

FT
4
1
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FT
3
0
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg

27 gennaio 2024

FT
2
1
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
0
0
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
3
1
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT
1
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli

28 gennaio 2024

FT
3
4
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
2
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FT
1
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg

Turno 20

2 febbraio 2024

FT
2
2
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FT
1
1
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel

3 febbraio 2024

FT
1
0
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
3
2
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FT
2
2
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
1
2
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV

4 febbraio 2024

FT
4
3
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
2
1
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FT
2
1
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern

Turno 21

9 febbraio 2024

FT
3
4
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FT
1
1
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg

10 febbraio 2024

FT
1
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
1
0
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FT
2
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
1
2
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07

11 febbraio 2024

FT
1
0
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FT
1
2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT
0
0
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock

Turno 22

16 febbraio 2024

FT
3
2
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FT
2
1
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth

17 febbraio 2024

FT
1
0
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FT
0
4
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FT
2
2
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FT
2
2
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf

18 febbraio 2024

FT
1
0
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
1
1
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
FT
3
1
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck

Turno 23

23 febbraio 2024

FT
3
4
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FT
1
2
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07

24 febbraio 2024

FT
0
4
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
1
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT
1
0
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FT
3
0
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04

25 febbraio 2024

FT
1
0
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
2
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FT
2
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg

Turno 24

1 marzo 2024

FT
3
1
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FT
2
2
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel

2 marzo 2024

FT
2
2
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
0
3
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
FT
2
1
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
4
0
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth

3 marzo 2024

FT
1
2
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
0
0
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FT
0
3
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
SV Wehen
SV Wehen

Turno 25

8 marzo 2024

FT
2
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FT
0
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock

9 marzo 2024

FT
3
3
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
1
0
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
1
1
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FT
0
1
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg

10 marzo 2024

FT
2
0
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT
3
2
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
1
4
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg

Turno 26

15 marzo 2024

FT
1
2
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
0
4
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf

16 marzo 2024

FT
1
0
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FT
0
2
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FT
0
2
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FT
1
1
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern

17 marzo 2024

FT
5
2
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FT
3
0
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FT
7
0
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg

Turno 27

30 marzo 2024

FT
2
0
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FT
1
3
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
5
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
3
3
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg

31 marzo 2024

FT
0
0
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
2
1
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
0
3
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FT
1
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FT
0
1
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck

Turno 28

5 aprile 2024

FT
2
3
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT
3
1
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
SV Wehen
SV Wehen

6 aprile 2024

FT
2
1
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
FT
0
4
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FT
0
0
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FT
2
1
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli

7 aprile 2024

FT
2
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
1
1
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FT
2
0
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth

Turno 29

12 aprile 2024

FT
4
0
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FT
2
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern

13 aprile 2024

FT
1
1
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
4
0
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
0
2
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
2
0
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg

14 aprile 2024

FT
3
4
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
2
2
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FT
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hannover 96
Hannover 96

Turno 30

19 aprile 2024

FT
0
2
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
1
1
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04

20 aprile 2024

FT
1
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FT
1
1
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FT
0
3
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
0
1
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel

21 aprile 2024

FT
3
2
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT
1
2
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FT
0
2
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg

Turno 31

26 aprile 2024

FT
1
1
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FT
1
0
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock

27 aprile 2024

FT
3
1
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
1
3
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
FT
0
4
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FT
1
1
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf

28 aprile 2024

FT
1
1
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
0
1
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
3
5
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth

Turno 32

3 maggio 2024

FT
1
0
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FT
3
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg

4 maggio 2024

FT
3
3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
1
2
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
4
1
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg

5 maggio 2024

FT
3
2
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
4
2
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT
0
1
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel

7 maggio 2024

FT
0
4
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04

Turno 33

10 maggio 2024

FT
1
0
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FT
0
0
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth

11 maggio 2024

FT
2
1
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
FT
3
1
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
FT
3
0
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
FT
1
1
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf

12 maggio 2024

FT
3
1
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
FT
1
2
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
FT
1
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Wehen
SV Wehen

Turno 34

19 maggio 2024

FT
4
1
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
FT
3
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg
FT
5
0
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
1
2
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FT
2
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FT
1
2
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
FT
0
3
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
FT
2
1
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FT
1
2
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli

Fase di retrocessione

24 maggio 2024

FT
2
2
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
SV Wehen
SV Wehen

28 maggio 2024

FT
1
2
SV Wehen
SV Wehen
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg