1. Division 2024/2025

1. Division 2024/2025

luglio 2024

lu
ma
me
gi
ve
sa
do

Partite di oggi

Nessuna partita in questa data.

Prossima data di gioco: 19 luglio 2024

Calendario

Turno 1

19 luglio 2024

19:00
-
-
B 93
B 93
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
19:00
-
-
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
HB Koge
HB Koge
19:00
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
Roskilde
Roskilde

20 luglio 2024

16:00
-
-
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Odense
Odense

21 luglio 2024

15:00
-
-
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
16:00
-
-
Hillerød
Hillerød
Hobro
Hobro

Turno 2

26 luglio 2024

19:00
-
-
HB Koge
HB Koge
Odense
Odense
19:00
-
-
Hobro
Hobro
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
19:00
-
-
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Hillerød
Hillerød
19:00
-
-
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
Hvidovre
Hvidovre

27 luglio 2024

13:00
-
-
Roskilde
Roskilde
B 93
B 93
14:00
-
-
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF

Turno 3

2 agosto 2024

19:00
-
-
B 93
B 93
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
19:00
-
-
Hobro
Hobro
HB Koge
HB Koge
19:00
-
-
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
19:00
-
-
Hillerød
Hillerød
Roskilde
Roskilde

3 agosto 2024

13:00
-
-
Odense
Odense
Hvidovre
Hvidovre

4 agosto 2024

14:00
-
-
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
AC Horsens
AC Horsens

Turno 4

9 agosto 2024

19:00
-
-
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
B 93
B 93

10 agosto 2024

14:00
-
-
Roskilde
Roskilde
Hobro
Hobro
14:00
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
17:00
-
-
Odense
Odense
Hillerød
Hillerød

11 agosto 2024

13:00
-
-
HB Koge
HB Koge
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
15:00
-
-
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
Esbjerg
Esbjerg

Turno 5

16 agosto 2024

19:00
-
-
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
19:00
-
-
B 93
B 93
Odense
Odense
19:00
-
-
Hillerød
Hillerød
HB Koge
HB Koge
19:00
-
-
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
Roskilde
Roskilde

17 agosto 2024

13:00
-
-
Hobro
Hobro
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
15:00
-
-
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF

Turno 6

20 agosto 2024

18:00
-
-
Roskilde
Roskilde
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
18:30
-
-
HB Koge
HB Koge
B 93
B 93
19:00
-
-
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
Hillerød
Hillerød

21 agosto 2024

18:30
-
-
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
18:30
-
-
Odense
Odense
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
19:00
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
Hobro
Hobro

Turno 7

23 agosto 2024

19:00
-
-
B 93
B 93
Hillerød
Hillerød

24 agosto 2024

13:00
-
-
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
HB Koge
HB Koge
17:00
-
-
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
19:00
-
-
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
Roskilde
Roskilde

25 agosto 2024

14:00
-
-
Hobro
Hobro
Odense
Odense
15:00
-
-
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
Hvidovre
Hvidovre

Turno 8

30 agosto 2024

19:00
-
-
Hillerød
Hillerød
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
19:00
-
-
Odense
Odense
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
19:00
-
-
Roskilde
Roskilde
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
19:00
-
-
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
AC Horsens
AC Horsens

1 settembre 2024

13:00
-
-
HB Koge
HB Koge
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia

2 settembre 2024

19:00
-
-
B 93
B 93
Hobro
Hobro

Turno 9

15 settembre 2024

-
-
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Odense
Odense
-
-
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
Hobro
Hobro
-
-
Roskilde
Roskilde
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
-
-
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
B 93
B 93
-
-
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
HB Koge
HB Koge
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
Hillerød
Hillerød

Turno 10

22 settembre 2024

-
-
B 93
B 93
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
-
-
HB Koge
HB Koge
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
-
-
Hobro
Hobro
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
-
-
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
-
-
Hillerød
Hillerød
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
-
-
Odense
Odense
Roskilde
Roskilde

Turno 11

29 settembre 2024

-
-
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Hillerød
Hillerød
-
-
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
Odense
Odense
-
-
Roskilde
Roskilde
HB Koge
HB Koge
-
-
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
B 93
B 93
-
-
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Hobro
Hobro
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre
Hvidovre

Turno 12

6 ottobre 2024

-
-
B 93
B 93
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
-
-
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
-
-
Hillerød
Hillerød
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
-
-
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
-
-
Odense
Odense
HB Koge
HB Koge
-
-
Hobro
Hobro
Roskilde
Roskilde

Turno 13

20 ottobre 2024

-
-
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
-
-
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
-
-
Roskilde
Roskilde
Odense
Odense
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
B 93
B 93
-
-
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
Hillerød
Hillerød
-
-
HB Koge
HB Koge
Hobro
Hobro

Turno 14

27 ottobre 2024

-
-
HB Koge
HB Koge
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
-
-
Hillerød
Hillerød
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
-
-
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
-
-
Odense
Odense
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
-
-
Hobro
Hobro
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
-
-
B 93
B 93
Roskilde
Roskilde

Turno 15

3 novembre 2024

-
-
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Hobro
Hobro
-
-
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
Odense
Odense
-
-
Hillerød
Hillerød
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
-
-
Roskilde
Roskilde
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
-
-
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
B 93
B 93
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
HB Koge
HB Koge

Turno 16

10 novembre 2024

-
-
B 93
B 93
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
-
-
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
-
-
Odense
Odense
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
-
-
Hobro
Hobro
Hillerød
Hillerød
-
-
HB Koge
HB Koge
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
-
-
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Roskilde
Roskilde

Turno 17

24 novembre 2024

-
-
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
HB Koge
HB Koge
-
-
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
-
-
Hobro
Hobro
B 93
B 93
-
-
Hillerød
Hillerød
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
Odense
Odense
-
-
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
Roskilde
Roskilde

Turno 18

1 dicembre 2024

-
-
Roskilde
Roskilde
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
-
-
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
-
-
Odense
Odense
B 93
B 93
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
-
-
HB Koge
HB Koge
Hillerød
Hillerød
-
-
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
Hobro
Hobro

Turno 19

23 febbraio 2025

-
-
B 93
B 93
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
-
-
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
-
-
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
HB Koge
HB Koge
-
-
Hillerød
Hillerød
Odense
Odense
-
-
Hobro
Hobro
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
-
-
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Roskilde
Roskilde

Turno 20

2 marzo 2025

-
-
Roskilde
Roskilde
Hillerød
Hillerød
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
-
-
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
B 93
B 93
-
-
HB Koge
HB Koge
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
-
-
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
-
-
Odense
Odense
Hobro
Hobro

Turno 21

9 marzo 2025

-
-
B 93
B 93
HB Koge
HB Koge
-
-
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
-
-
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
Hillerød
Hillerød
-
-
Hobro
Hobro
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
-
-
Roskilde
Roskilde
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
-
-
Odense
Odense
Kolding IF
Kolding IF

Turno 22

15 marzo 2025

-
-
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
Odense
Odense
-
-
Hillerød
Hillerød
B 93
B 93
-
-
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
-
-
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
Hobro
Hobro
-
-
HB Koge
HB Koge
Roskilde
Roskilde